Skip To Main Content

Dade County Schools Staff Directory

1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 40 of 294 constituents
April Abernathy

April Abernathy

Titles: DES Interventionist
Locations: Dade Elementary School
Tristaca Adams

Tristaca Adams

Titles: DCHS Special Education Teacher
Locations: Dade County High School
Beverly Adkins

Beverly Adkins

Titles: DMS Seventh Grade Science Teacher
Locations: Dade Middle School
Lauren Ambrose

Lauren Ambrose

Titles: DMS Sixth Grade Math Teacher, DMS Girls Cross Country Coach, DMS Track and Field Coach
Locations: Dade Middle School
Madison Ambrose

Madison Ambrose

Titles: DES Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Dade Elementary School
Doug Bailer

Doug Bailer

Titles: DCHS Science Teacher, DCHS Science Department Chair
Locations: Dade County High School
Brandon Ballard

Brandon Ballard

Titles: DMS Sixth Grade Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Dade Middle School
Bill Bankson

Bill Bankson

Titles: Technology Specialist
Locations: DCS Support Staff

Kristin Barrett

Titles: Dade County Schools Social Worker
Locations: DCS County Office
Al Barton

Al Barton

Titles: DCHS Computer Applications Teacher
Locations: Dade County High School
Amber Barton

Amber Barton

Titles: DES Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Dade Elementary School
Charity Barton

Charity Barton

Titles: Davis Principal
Locations: Davis Elementary School
Megan Baugh

Megan Baugh

Titles: DMS Sixth Grade English Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Dade Middle School
Thresia Beagles

Thresia Beagles

Titles: Davis First Grade Teacher
Locations: Davis Elementary School
Karen Bearden

Karen Bearden

Titles: DES Paraprofessional
Locations: Dade Elementary School
Mike Beeler

Mike Beeler

Titles: DCHS Mechatronics Teacher
Locations: Dade County High School
Kelly Beesley

Kelly Beesley

Locations: DCS Support Staff
Leigh Ann Beesley

Leigh Ann Beesley

Titles: DES Music
Locations: Dade Elementary School
Kendra Belcher

Kendra Belcher

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Alicia Bell

Alicia Bell

Titles: DCHS Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Dade County High School
Lisa Bell

Lisa Bell

Titles: DMS Sixth Grade English Language Arts Teacher
Locations: Dade Middle School
Philip Bell

Philip Bell

Titles: DCHS Spanish Teacher, DCHS Head Track Coach
Locations: Dade County High School
Leah Bible

Leah Bible

Titles: Davis Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Davis Elementary School
Tinena Bice

Tinena Bice

Titles: DES Counselor
Locations: Dade Elementary School
Natlie Birchett

Natlie Birchett

Titles: DMS Special Education Teacher
Locations: Dade Middle School
Ashlie Blalack

Ashlie Blalack

Titles: DES Academic Coach
Locations: Dade Elementary School
Crystal Blevins

Crystal Blevins

Titles: DES Special Education Teacher
Locations: Dade Elementary School
Sarah Blevins

Sarah Blevins

Titles: DMS Special Education Teacher, DMS Volleyball Coach
Locations: Dade Middle School
Susan Blevins

Susan Blevins

Titles: DMS Paraprofessional
Locations: Dade Middle School
Tracy Blevins

Tracy Blevins

Titles: DES Interventionist
Locations: Dade Elementary School

Cyndy Bowden

Titles: DCHS English Dual-enrollment Teacher
Locations: Dade County High School

Jennifer Bowden

Titles: Director of School Nutrition
Locations: DCS County Office
Alicia Boyd

Alicia Boyd

Titles: DMS Eighth Grade Math Teacher
Locations: Dade Middle School
Rhonda Bradford

Rhonda Bradford

Titles: DMS Assistant Principal
Locations: Dade Middle School
Tanner Bradford

Tanner Bradford

Titles: Director of IT & Network Services
Locations: DCS County Office
Sissi Brandon

Sissi Brandon

Titles: DES Administrative Assistant
Locations: Dade Elementary School
Janet Brooks

Janet Brooks

Titles: DES First Grade Teacher
Locations: Dade Elementary School
Michelle Brooks

Michelle Brooks

Titles: DCHS Cafeteria Staff
Locations: Dade County High School

Jonah Browder

Titles: DCHS/DMS Band Teacher
Locations: Dade County High School, Dade Middle School
Billy Brown

Billy Brown

Titles: DCHS Welding Dual-enrollment Teacher
Locations: Dade County High School
1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 40 of 294 constituents